Film “Zack Snyder’s Justice League”. Reports and Movie Trailer.

Rate this post

ORIGINAL TITLE
Zack Snyder’s Justice League

ORIGINAL LANGUAGE
en,

Movie Zack Snyder’s Justice League Description
Certain to make Superman’s very attention-grabbing sacrifice no longer ineffective, Bruce Wayne aligns forces with Diana Prince with plans to recruit a team of metahumans to defend the sphere from a drawing-shut risk of catastrophic proportions.

MOVIE TRAILER

YEAR
2021

PRODUCTION COUNTRY
United States of The united states

PRODUCTION COMPANIES
Warner Bros. Photos,The Stone Quarry,Atlas Leisure,Bag admission to Leisure,Dune Leisure,DC Films

CAST

  • Bruce Wayne / Batman: Ben Affleck
  • Clark Kent / Superman / Kal-El: Henry Cavill
  • Diana Prince / Marvel Lady: Gal Gadot
  • Arthur Curry / Aquaman: Jason Momoa
  • Barry Allen / The Flash: Ezra Miller
  • Victor Stone / Cyborg: Ray Fisher
  • Lois Lane: Amy Adams
  • Alfred Pennyworth: Jeremy Irons
  • Queen Hippolyta: Connie Nielsen
  • Martha Kent: Diane Lane
  • Commissioner James Gordon: J.Okay. Simmons
  • Steppenwolf (tell): Ciarán Hinds
  • Mera: Amber Heard
  • Silas Stone: Joe Morton
  • Darkseid (tell): Ray Porter
  • Lex Luthor: Jesse Eisenberg
  • The Joker: Jared Leto
  • Nudis Vulko: Willem Dafoe
  • Iris West: Kiersey Clemons
  • DeSaad (tell): Peter Guinness
  • Total Calvin Swanwick / J’onn J’onzz / Martian Manhunter: Harry Lennix
  • Elinore Stone: Karen Bryson
  • Jerry: Marc McClure
  • Zeus: Sergi Constance
  • Sunless Clad Alpha: Michael McElhatton
  • College Lady: Lara Decaro
  • Ryan Choi: Ryan Zheng Kai
  • Ares: David Thewlis
  • Euboea: Samantha Salvage
  • Menalippe: Lisa Loven Kongsli
  • Used Atlantean King: Julian Lewis Jones
  • Sunless Clad Beta: John Dagleish
  • Used King of Males: Francis Magee
  • Venelia: Doutzen Kroes
  • Penthiselea: Brooke Ence
  • Antiope’s Crew: Hari James
  • Philippus: Ann Ogbomo
  • Jor-El (tell): Russell Crowe
  • Waitress: C. Amanda Maud
  • Younger Icelandic Lady: Ágústa Eva Erlendsdóttir
  • Younger Icelandic Lady: Björt Sigfinnsdóttir
  • Singing Icelandic Lady: Salome R. Gunnarsdottir
  • Outmoded Icelandic Lady: Kristbjörg Kjeld
  • Mayor: Ingvar E. Sigurðsson
  • Icelandic Youngster (Lady): Védís Vífilsdóttir
  • Icelandic Youngster (Lady): Snæfríður Rán Aðalsteins
  • College Chaperone: Charlotte Comer
  • College Lady’s Friend: Mild Angus
  • College Lady’s Friend: Anna Burgess
  • College Lady’s Friend: Alison Chang
  • College Lady’s Friend: Constance Bole
  • College Lady’s Friend: Shahla Ayamah
  • Outmoded Bailey Judge: Chris Courtenay
  • Outmoded Bailey Clerk: Heather Imbeah
  • College Teacher: Carla Turner
  • Outmoded Bailey Lawyer: Grace Cookey-Gam
  • Outmoded Bailey Hostage: Matthew Bates
  • Job Force Sniper: Gary Reimer
  • Job Force Lead: Robbie Gee
  • Job Force Deputy: Jim Sturgeon
  • Epione: Eleanor Matsuura
  • Howard the Janitor: Anthony Incandescent
  • Louvre Conservationist: Jérôme Pradon
  • French Archaeologist: Richard Clifford
  • News Reporter at Isle of Crete: Rebecca C. Ideal
  • CID Chief Detective: Vincent Riotta
  • CID Officer: Edward Mitchell
  • Containment Centre Scientist: Tag Arnold
  • Welsh Tavern Barkeep: Martin Troakes
  • Artemis: Aurore Lauzeral
  • Dog Day Care Proprietor: Lucy Briers
  • Impression Truck Driver: David Mara
  • Tortured Atlantean Soldier: Wil Coban
  • College Dean: Stewart Alexander
  • Emergency Room Doctor: Christy Meyer
  • Homeless Man: Granville Saxton
  • Central Metropolis Penal advanced Guard: Gianpiero Cognoli
  • Detective Crispus Allen: Kobna Holdbrook-Smith
  • Sketch Realizing: Kevin Mathurin
  • Gotham Cop: Joyce Veheary
  • Atlantean Militia Messenger: Taylor James
  • Atlantean Total: Hadrian Howard
  • Atlantean Total #2: Victor Gardener
  • Atlantean Total #3: Bruce Chong
  • Wide name Labs Scientist: Orion Lee
  • Wide name Labs Scientist: Oliver Gatz
  • Wide name Labs Scientist: Rachel Blenkiron
  • Wide name Labs Cleaning Personnel: Lynne Anne Rodgers
  • Wide name Labs Cleaning Personnel: Oliver Powell
  • Air Force Security: Kelly Burke
  • Air Force Security: Keith Simpson
  • Moonsuit Soldier: Omri Rose
  • MP Guard: Will Austin
  • Militia Police: William Atkinson
  • Militia Police: Sam Benjamin
  • Bio Hazard Swimsuit Soldier: Shalini Peiris
  • Ship Disclose (tell): Carla Gugino
  • Pickup Truck Driver: Adam Forman
  • Protection Department Official: Peter Brooke
  • Bald Inmate: Peter Henderson
  • Penal advanced Guard: Bruce Lester-Johnson
  • Lex’s Guard: Katia Elizarova
  • Lex’s Guard: Gemma Refoufi
  • Lex’s Guard: Leila Reid
  • Lex’s Guard: Suan-Li Ong
  • Lex’s Guard: Tina Balthazar
  • Lex’s Guard: Penny Lane
  • Amazon Cavalry Total: Stephanie Haymes-Roven
  • Creature Vocals (tell): Gary A. Hecker
  • MoBo Priest: Steve West
  • MoBo Priest #2: Laura Waddell
  • Jonathan Kent (tell) (uncredited): Kevin Costner
  • Cop (uncredited): Swaylee Loughnane
  • Antiope (uncredited): Robin Wright
  • Henry Allen (uncredited): Billy Crudup
  • Man in Coffee Shop (uncredited): Zack Snyder
  • Armies of Males Mongolian Warlord (uncredited): Clem So
  • Viking (uncredited): Greg Draven
  • Slade Wilson / Deathstroke (uncredited): Joe Manganiello
  • Ares Physique Double (uncredited): Slash McKinless
  • Policeman London (Uncredited): Craig Douglas
  • Amazonian Warrior (uncredited): Tineke Ann Robson
ALSO REVIEW: Mount Adams

CREW

  • Producer: Charles Roven
  • Executive Producer: Christopher Nolan
  • Executive Producer: Emma Thomas
  • Further Editor: Dody Dorn
  • Executive Producer: Ben Affleck
  • Stunts: Kim McGarrity
  • Thanks: Frank Miller
  • Casting: Lora Kennedy
  • Characters: Bob Kane
  • Manufacturing Bag: Patrick Tatopoulos
  • Costume Bag: Michael Wilkinson
  • Editor: David Brenner
  • Music Editor: Michael Okay. Bauer
  • Executive Producer: Michael Uslan
  • Executive Producer: Benjamin Melniker
  • Art Route: Keith Anxiousness
  • Stunts: Talila Craig
  • Stunt Coordinator: Eunice Huthart
  • Stunts: Tag Southworth
  • Stunts: Richard Cetrone
  • Further Pictures: Zack Snyder
  • Sound Supervisor: Scott A. Hecker
  • Casting: Kristy Carlson
  • Characters: Jack Kirby
  • Characters: Jerry Siegel
  • Characters: Joe Shuster
  • Supervising Art Director: Helen Jarvis
  • Stunts: David Fisher
  • Stunts: Leo Stransky
  • Thanks: James Robinson
  • Sound Supervisor: Chuck Michael
  • Music Producer: Tom Holkenborg
  • Senior Colorist: Stefan Sonnenfeld
  • Stunts: Marvin Campbell
  • Art Route: Matthew Grey
  • Executive Producer: Wesley Coller
  • Producer: Deborah Snyder
  • Thanks: Greg Rucka
  • Thanks: Gail Simone
  • ADR Mixer: Tag DeSimone
  • Stunts: Martin Pemberton
  • Tale: Chris Terrio
  • Thanks: Marv Wolfman
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Keller
  • Thanks: Len Wein
  • Strive against Choreographer: Freddy Bouciegues
  • Characters: Invoice Finger
  • Thanks: Jim Lee
  • Thanks: Geoff Johns
  • Thanks: Grant Morrison
  • Stunts: Nellie Burroughes
  • Tale: Will Beall
  • Stunts: Dan Hirst
  • Stunts: Russell Balogh
  • Situation Decoration: Dominic Capon
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Koyama
  • Special Outcomes Supervisor: Tag Holt
  • Stunts: Nina Armstrong
  • Foley Artist: Gary A. Hecker
  • Stunts: David Garrick
  • Stunts: Slash McKinless
  • Thanks: John Byrne
  • Thanks: Mort Weisinger
  • Stunts: David Anders
  • Thanks: Bob Haney
  • Stunts: Glenn Ennis
  • Stunts: Andy Wareham
  • Characters: William Moulton Marston
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Daniel Thomson
  • Foley Mixer: Randy Singer
  • Stunts: Slash Chopping
  • Stunts: Evangelos Grecos
  • Costume Supervisor: Ken Crouch
  • Art Route: Peter James
  • Stunts: Albert Valladares
  • Director of Pictures: Fabian Wagner
  • Dialogue Editor: Michael Hertlein
  • Dialogue Editor: Margit Pfeiffer
  • Thanks: Louise Simonson
  • Stunts: Ashley Beck
  • Stunts: Dacio Caballero
  • Characters: Gardner Fox
  • Researcher: Allison Klein
  • 2d Unit Director: Damon Caro
  • Thanks: Steve Englehart
  • Supervising Art Director: Christian Huband
  • Standby Painter: Terry Heggarty
  • Gaffer: Chuck Finch
  • Foley Artist: Michael J. Broomberg
  • Art Route: Helen Xenopoulos
  • 2d Unit Director of Pictures: Jean-Philippe Gossart
  • Sound Outcomes Clothier: David Werntz
  • Music Editor: Catherine Wilson
  • Stunts: Joe Kennard
  • Stunts: Laurent Plancel
  • Art Route: Paul Laugier
  • Script Supervisor: Kimi Webber
  • Unexcited Photographer: Clay Enos
  • “A” Camera Operator: John Clothier
  • Stunts: George Kirby
  • Sound Outcomes Clothier: Bob Kellough
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Josh R. Jaggars
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: John ‘D.J.’ Des Jardin
  • ADR Editor: Michelle Pazer
  • Aerial Director of Pictures: David B. Nowell
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Tamara Watts Kent
  • Sound Outcomes Clothier: Phil Barrie
  • Foley Artist: Adam De Coster
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Bryan Hirota
  • Assistant Sound Editor: Brad Sokol
  • VFX Editor: Liana Jackson
  • Art Route: Hayley Easton Avenue
  • Supervising Dialogue Editor: Lauren Hadaway
  • Sound Outcomes Clothier: Casey Genton
  • Creature Technical Director: Jarrod Anderson
  • Senior Animator: Shaun Freeman
  • VFX Artist: Atsuo Fujiwara
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Kevin Andrew Smith
  • Affiliate Producer: Andrea Wertheim
  • Executive Producer: Curt Kanemoto
  • Senior Animator: Kevin Labanowich
  • VFX Artist: Joaquin Ludewig
  • VFX Editor: Brett Schlaman
  • Art Department Coordinator: Sophie Worley
  • Casting: Kate Ringsell
  • Stunts: Christina Low
  • Stunts: Anthony Skrimshire
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Jim Rowe
  • Costumer: Jody Felz
  • First Assistant “A” Camera: Matt Windon
  • Foley Editor: Matthew Harrison
  • Costumer: Daniel Cruden
  • Stunts: Guiomar Alonso
  • VFX Artist: Adrian Thompson
  • Art Route: Andrew Palmer
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Anders Langlands
  • Property Grasp: Ben Wilkinson
  • Sound Outcomes Clothier: Ando Johnson
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Matthew Clarke
  • 2d Assistant Director: Ben Howard
  • Co-Producer: Gregor Wilson
  • Stunts: Maurice Lee
  • Co-Producer: Marianne Jenkins
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Sebastien Francoeur
  • Pilot: Marc Wolff
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Estívaliz Zaragoza
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Matt Magnolia
  • Stunts: Jolie Stanford
  • Scoring Mixer: Alan Meyerson
  • VFX Editor: Lei Zhang
  • VFX Artist: Bryan Haines
  • Stunts: Paul Darnell
  • Realizing Artist: Christian Scheurer
  • Compositing Artist: Bjoern Wortmann
  • Stunts: Sarah Franzl
  • Stunts: Bonnie Parker
  • Senior Animator: Nikhil Deshmukh
  • Animation Supervisor: Simeon Duncombe
  • Affiliate Editor: Warren Paeff
  • VFX Artist: Doug Spilatro
  • Stunts: Justin A. Williams
  • Aerial Coordinator: David Paris
  • Manufacturing Sound Mixer: John Casali
  • Stunts: Georgina Armstrong
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Thomas Proctor
  • Key Costumer: Perry Goyen
  • Casting Affiliate: Jeanette Benzie
  • Thanks: Paul Norris
  • Thanks: Harry Lampert
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Kristen Drewski
  • Thanks: George Pérez
  • Thanks: John Broome
  • Stunts: Danny Euston
  • First Assistant Director: Misha Bukowski
  • Stunts: Adrian McGaw
  • Costumer: Ann Cartwright
  • Thanks: Carmine Infantino
  • Strive against Choreographer: Matthew Rugetti
  • ADR Mixer: Jason Oliver
  • Stunts: Ian Kay
  • Further Editor: Carlos Castillon
  • Stunts: Mens-Sana Tamakloe
  • Stunts: Rachael Evelyn
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Barry Liu
  • Senior Animator: Sachin Mathew
  • Stunts: Theo Morton
  • Stunts: Lauren Okadigbo
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Curtis Corona
  • Stunts: Tom Rodgers
  • Realizing Artist: Robert McKinnon
  • Visual Outcomes Technical Director: Jiayin Wang
  • Stunts: Joanna Bennett
  • Costumer: Viveene Campbell
  • Stunts: Ian Pead
  • Stunts: Belinda McGinley
  • Orchestrator: Jonathan Beard
  • Compositing Supervisor: Rodrigo Dorsch
  • Stunts: James O’Daly
  • Compositing Supervisor: Giuseppe Tagliavini
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Andrew Gwyn Davies
  • CG Artist: Rémi Prouzat
  • Stunts: Erol Ismail
  • Textile Artist: John Ringhoff
  • Budge Capture Artist: James Van Der Reyden
  • Make-up & Hair: Gabor Kerekes
  • Compositing Supervisor: Andy Chih-Jen Chang
  • Animation Supervisor: Clement Yip
  • Gaffer: Dan Jones
  • Compositing Supervisor: Curtis Carlson
  • Compositing Lead: Shane Cook dinner
  • Stunts: Reg Wayment
  • Visual Outcomes Manufacturing Supervisor: Zack Fox
  • Stunts: Maria Hippolyte
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Alexander Seaman
  • Animation: Wolfgang Haas
  • ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O’Connell
  • CG Supervisor: Ioan Boieriu
  • Modeling: Shamus Baker
  • Art Route: Sam Leake
  • CG Supervisor: Chris Mulcaster
  • Lead Animator: Kevin Kohri
  • Visual Outcomes Manufacturing Supervisor: Robin Williams
  • VFX Editor: Jonathan D. Martin
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Roy Seeger
  • VFX Lights Artist: Sean Dsouza
  • Lights Director: Jong Jin Choi
  • Orchestrator: Edward Trybek
  • Visual Outcomes Technical Director: Rodrigue El Hajj
  • VFX Editor: Mike Soppit
  • Stunts: Phoebe Robinson-Galvin
  • Stunts: Nicholas Daines
  • Affiliate Producer: Madison Ainley
  • Senior Animator: Vincent Désilets
  • Stunts: Tolga Kenan
  • ADR Mixer: Andy Stallabrass
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Mike Stillwell
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Alexandra Robert
  • Stunts: Andrew Burford
  • Methods Directors & Beef up: Justin Lee
  • Compositing Artist: Andrea Krupp
  • Matte Painter: Jaeil Website positioning
  • VFX Lights Artist: Yoann Schmid
  • Graphic Clothier: Anita Dhillon
  • Matte Painter: Sullivan Richard
  • Senior Generalist: Yannick Lorvo
  • Thanks: Joe Certa
  • Thanks: Robert Kanigher
  • Thanks: Joe Samachson
  • Thanks: Curt Swan
  • VFX Artist: Zygimantas Kucas
  • Stunts: Neil Chapelhow
  • Compositing Supervisor: Lucian Boicu
  • Graphic Clothier: Jools Faiers
  • Compositing Lead: Vladislav Akhtyrskiy
  • Tattoo Clothier: Lee Gren
  • Stunts: Maxine Whittaker
  • Compositing Lead: Joel Delle-Vergin
  • Animation Supervisor: Ben Anderson
  • Stunts: Annabel Wood
  • Stunts: Bradley Farmer
  • Stunts: Matt Da Silva
  • Stunts: Oliver Gough
  • Senior Modeller: Cedric Enriquez Canlas
  • Senior Modeller: Matt Fitzgerald
  • Modelling Supervisor: Matthew Bullock
  • Stunts: Belle Williams
  • 2d Assistant Director: Brett Robinson
  • Stunts: Sonny Louis
  • Creature Technical Director: Emanuele Pescatori
  • Stunts: Troy Kenchington
  • Stunts: Freddie Mason
  • Stunts: Pete Ford
  • Senior Generalist: Jean-Yves Teillet
  • Stunts: Tag Archer
  • Stunts: Gary Kane
  • Stunts: Rob Cooper
  • Stunts: Jack Jagodka
  • Stunts: Kelly Dent
  • Stunts: Aldonio Danny Frietas
  • Stunts: Robert Hladik
  • Compositing Artist: Andreas Vincent Weber
  • VFX Artist: Imran Ahmed Raichuri
  • Graphic Clothier: Kathy Heaser
  • Senior Animator: Camilo Duarte Franco
  • First Assistant Editor: Joey Amron
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Evan Fraser
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Tricia Mulgrew
  • Stunts: Matt Sherren
  • Sound Mixer: Jerome McCann
  • Stunts: Jessica Hooker
  • Stunts: Hasit Savani
  • Colorist: Christian Ganea Reitmeier
  • Only Boy Grip: Daniel Abbott
  • Stunts: Richard Wheeldon
  • Stunts: Robbie Keane
  • Stunts: Yusuf Chaudhri
  • Script Supervisor: Gabriela Gomez
  • Stunts: Adam Basil
  • Stunts: Anna Stephenson
  • Costume Mistress: Sarah Brest
  • Stunts: Elliot Hawkes
  • Stunts: Will Mackay
  • Affiliate Producer: Madison Weireter
  • Stunts: Venice Smith
  • Stunts: Ingrid Kleinig
  • CG Supervisor: Stephen Tong
  • CG Supervisor: Mathew Praveen
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Aditya Menon
  • Stunts: Jan Holíček
  • Stunts: Stewart James
  • Props: Buddie Wilkinson
  • Colorist: James Slattery
  • Key Costumer: Sue Casey
  • Stunts: Grace Franzl
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Simone Ceresato
  • Stunts: Martin Wilde
  • Script Coordinator: Zoé Denis
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Julius Lechner
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Oscar Lacson Jr.
  • Stunts: Lewis Younger
  • Stunts: Karen Teoh
  • Stunts: Jonny Stockwell
  • Stunts: Sam Stefan
  • Stunts: Karen Smithson
  • Stunts: Olivia Slee
  • Stunts: Moe Sasegbon
  • Stunts: Michaela Salasova
  • Stunts: Michaela Salamounova
  • Stunts: Shane Roberts
  • Stunts: William Ramsay
  • Stunts: Cboy Ramsay
  • Stunts: Kierron Quest
  • Stunts: Tilly Powell
  • Stunts: Rubie Planson
  • Stunts: Charlie Pawlett
  • Stunts: Alan Ormrod
  • Stunts: Jo Mersh
  • Stunts: Jonny James
  • Stunts: Dee Harrop
  • Stunts: Jamie Goulding
  • Stunts: Ryan Godfrey
  • Stunts: Heidi Dickson
  • Stunts: Michael J. Craven
  • Stunts: Christoph Cordell
  • Stunts: Adam Bowman
  • Stunts: Thomas Billings
  • Stunts: Christiaan Bettridge
  • Stunts: Ekaterina Abramova
  • Stunts: Ben Wright
  • Stunts: Ramon Álvarez
  • 2d Assistant “B” Camera: Dominique Cheung
  • 2d Assistant “A” Camera: Abigail Catto
  • VFX Artist: Ben Sumner
  • Stunts: Daniel Rawlins
  • Senior Animator: Yves Ruprecht
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Adeline Pizzato
  • Stunts: Mike Justice
  • Lead Painter: Richard Ewan
  • Hairdresser: Wayne Nembhard
  • Modeling: Ben Bigiel
  • Picture Automotive Coordinator: Alex King
  • Stunts: James Harris
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Anna Mudrak
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Yeri Casanova
  • VFX Artist: Tom Norman
  • In Memory Of: Autumn Snyder
  • Stunts: Juliet Reeve
  • Stunts: Fabio Santos
  • Thanks: Jon Bogdanove
  • Thanks: Shawn Martinbrough
  • Thanks: Jack Miller
  • Thanks: Howard Porter
  • Thanks: Howard Purcell
  • Thanks: Nicola Scott
  • Thanks: Joe Staton
  • Thanks: Ethan Van Sciver
  • VFX Artist: Jason Evanko
  • Visual Outcomes Manufacturing Assistant: Marc-Antoine Lamy
  • Lights Programmer: Adam Baker
  • 3D Generalist: Thomas Dos Santos
  • 3D Modeller: Khizer Diwan
  • Animation: Louis Morisset
  • Animation: Christof Reisenegger
  • CG Supervisor: David Denley
  • CG Supervisor: Daniel Lupien
  • Compositing Artist: Manuel Bruder
  • Compositing Artist: Mareike Janik
  • Compositing Artist: Adrian Liedtke
  • Compositing Artist: Constantin von Zitzewitz
  • Compositing Artist: Tim Tretter
  • Compositing Artist: Tobias Dommer
  • Creature Technical Director: Mikhail Mamedov
  • Key Animation: Kanad Nandi
  • VFX Lights Artist: Jon Balcome
  • VFX Lights Artist: Keesu Park
  • VFX Lights Artist: Mae Caupit
  • Matte Painter: Alec Geldart
  • Matte Painter: Ian Vicknair
  • Modeling: Sanyam Basran
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Samuel Tremblay
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Julian Payne
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Dharmik Mehta
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Ryan Coleman
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Barbra Gape Wai Ho
  • Methods Directors & Beef up: Jake Efthymiou
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Anuja Desai
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Queenie Legislation
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Jack McClelland
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Disha Parekh
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Dziewanna Picazo
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Richard Romero
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Amy Altvater
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Marion Jardin
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Disha Patel
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Dimitri Anderegg
  • VFX Editor: Emil Rosenberger
  • Visual Outcomes Technical Director: Bianca Cirdei
  • Visual Outcomes Technical Director: Valdemaras Dzengo
  • VFX Artist: Rogerio Alves
  • VFX Artist: Anthony Arnoux
  • VFX Artist: Uttham Bhalaykar
  • VFX Artist: Terran Camaclang
  • VFX Artist: Jason Henrey
  • VFX Artist: Anup Jachak
  • VFX Artist: Ivan LI
  • VFX Artist: Michael Zhou
  • VFX Artist: Arrev Chantikian
  • VFX Artist: Florian Werzinski
  • Costumer: Helen Beasley
  • Costumer: Emma Brackenbury
  • Costumer: Jessica Hassall
  • Costumer: Andrew Joslin
  • First Assistant Accountant: Lindsey Ellis
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Mo Stemen
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Grace B. Woodward
  • Manufacturing Secretary: Michael Gillespie
  • Manufacturing Secretary: Kirsty Squibb
  • Stunts: Daniel Hartley
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Kay Hoddy
  • First Assistant “B” Camera: Jamie Phillips
ALSO REVIEW: Film "The Creator". Stories and Film Trailer.

Credit: TheMovieDb