Movie “復仇者聯盟3:無限之戰”. Critiques and Movie Trailer.

Rate this post

ORIGINAL TITLE
Avengers: Infinity Battle

ORIGINAL LANGUAGE
en,

Movie 復仇者聯盟3:無限之戰 Description
「復仇者聯盟」核心成員「鐵甲奇俠」、「美國隊長」、「雷神」、「黑寡婦」、「變形俠 醫」、「紅女巫」、「幻視」、「戰鬥機器」、「飛隼」及「寒冬戰士」,聯同「奇異博士」、「黑豹」、「蜘蛛俠」及「銀河守護隊」等組成最強正義之師,力阻宇宙霸主「魁隆」齊集各具異能的「無限聖石」,攜手粉碎其滅絕蒼生的恐怖大計,引爆Marvel電影宇宙歷來最轟烈的生死交鋒!

MOVIE TRAILER

YEAR
2018

PRODUCTION COUNTRY
United States of The United States

PRODUCTION COMPANIES
Wonder Studios

CAST

  • Tony Stark / Iron Man: Robert Downey Jr.
  • Thor Odinson: Chris Hemsworth
  • Bruce Banner / Hulk: Impress Ruffalo
  • Steve Rogers / Captain The United States: Chris Evans
  • Natasha Romanoff / Dark Widow: Scarlett Johansson
  • Stephen Uncommon / Doctor Uncommon: Benedict Cumberbatch
  • Peter Parker / Spider-Man: Tom Holland
  • T’Challa / Dark Panther: Chadwick Boseman
  • James ‘Rhodey’ Rhodes / Battle Machine: Don Cheadle
  • Gamora: Zoe Saldaña
  • Nebula: Karen Gillan
  • Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch: Elizabeth Olsen
  • Imaginative and prescient: Paul Bettany
  • Sam Wilson / Falcon: Anthony Mackie
  • James ‘Bucky’ Barnes / Wintry weather Soldier: Sebastian Stan
  • Loki: Tom Hiddleston
  • Heimdall: Idris Elba
  • Okoye: Danai Gurira
  • Eitri: Peter Dinklage
  • Wong: Benedict Wong
  • Mantis: Pom Klementieff
  • Drax: Dave Bautista
  • Groot (reveal): Vin Diesel
  • Rocket (reveal): Bradley Cooper
  • Virginia ‘Pepper’ Potts: Gwyneth Paltrow
  • Taneleer Tivan / The Collector: Benicio del Toro
  • Thanos: Josh Brolin
  • Peter Quill / Neatly-known particular person-Lord: Chris Pratt
  • On-Assign Rocket: Sean Gunn
  • Secretary of Teach Thaddeus ‘Thunderbolt’ Ross: William Injure
  • Shuri: Letitia Wright
  • Cull Obsidian / On-Assign Groot: Terry Notary
  • Ebony Maw: Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
  • Proxima Slow night (reveal): Carrie Coon
  • Corvus Glaive: Michael James Shaw
  • Bus Driver: Stan Lee
  • M’Baku: Winston Duke
  • Ayo: Florence Kasumba
  • Friday (reveal): Kerry Condon
  • On-Assign Proxima Slow night: Monique Ganderton
  • Ned Leeds: Jacob Batalon
  • Cindy: Tiffany Espensen
  • Sally: Isabella Amara
  • Small: Ethan Dizon
  • Younger Gamora: Ariana Greenblatt
  • Gamora’s Mother: Ameenah Kaplan
  • Johann Schmidt / Red Skull (Stonekeeper): Ross Marquand
  • Secretary Ross’ Aide: Michael Anthony Rogers
  • Secretary Ross’ Aide: Stephen McFeely
  • Doctor Uncommon Double: Aaron Lazar
  • Thanos Reader: Robert Pralgo
  • Teenage Groot Reader: Olaniyan Thurmon
  • Avenue Pedestrian #1: Blair Jasin
  • Avenue Pedestrian #2: Matthew Zuk
  • Scottish Info (STV) Reporter: Laura Miller
  • Asgardian Hurt Name (reveal) (uncredited): Kenneth Branagh
  • Sever Fury (uncredited): Samuel L. Jackson
  • Maria Hill (uncredited): Cobie Smulders
  • Boy on Bus (uncredited): Harrison Osterfield
  • Kingsguard (uncredited): Gary Peebles
  • Dora Milaje (uncredited): Marija Abney
  • Dora Milaje (uncredited): Zola Williams
  • Dora Milaje (uncredited): Marie Mouroum
  • NYC Pedestrian (uncredited): James Siderits
  • Border Tribe Warrior (uncredited): Precious Jenkins
  • Border Tribe Warrior (uncredited): Bobby James

CREW

  • Fashioned Song Composer: Alan Silvestri
  • Sound Designer: David Farmer
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Johnson
  • Casting: Sarah Halley Finn
  • Art Direction: Beat Frutiger
  • Screenplay: Christopher Markus
  • Screenplay: Stephen McFeely
  • Characters: Stan Lee
  • Producer: Kevin Feige
  • Assign Decoration: Leslie A. Pope
  • ADR Mixer: Doc Kane
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Shannon Mills
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Juan Peralta
  • Assign Designer: Robert Fechtman
  • Art Direction: Julian Ashby
  • Costume Invent: Judianna Makovsky
  • Extra Dialogue: James Gunn
  • Assign Designer: Robert Woodruff
  • Special Results Supervisor: Daniel Sudick
  • Editor: Jeffrey Ford
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Daniel Laurie
  • 2d Unit Director: Alexander Witt
  • Amusing E book: Jack Kirby
  • Executive Producer: Jon Favreau
  • Characters: Larry Lieber
  • Characters: Don Heck
  • Characters: Joe Simon
  • Director: Anthony Russo
  • Director: Joe Russo
  • Make-up Artist: Deborah La Mia Denaver
  • Song Supervisor: Dave Jordan
  • Hairstylist: Mary L. Mastro
  • Production Invent: Charles Wood
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Lisa Tomczeszyn
  • Foley Mixer: Scott Curtis
  • Executive Producer: Louis D’Esposito
  • Unit Production Manager: JoAnn Perritano
  • Visible Results Producer: Danielle Legovich
  • Stunts: Declan Mulvey
  • Stunts: Woon Younger Park
  • Executive Producer: Alan Handsome
  • Executive Producer: Victoria Alonso
  • Wigmaker: Connie Grayson Criswell
  • Costumer: Gwendolyn Stukely
  • Foley Artist: Shelley Roden
  • Steadicam Operator: Geoffrey Haley
  • ADR Recordist: Jeanette Browning
  • Aerial Director of Pictures: Dylan Goss
  • Stunt Coordinator: Monique Ganderton
  • Key Make-up Artist: Francisco X. Pérez
  • Aerial Coordinator: Cliff Fleming
  • Make-up Artist: Bart Mixon
  • Stunts: Michelle Rose
  • Electrician: Impress Ritchie
  • Utility Stunts: Loyd Bateman
  • Stunts: Blaise Corrigan
  • Stunt Coordinator: Stephen A. Pope
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Alexander St. Pierre
  • Camera Operator: Kent Harvey
  • Dialect Coach: Andrew Jack
  • Hair Division Head: Michelle Johnson
  • Stunt Double: Glenn Foster
  • Assign Costumer: Charlie Dicus
  • Stunt Double: Tara Macken
  • Director of Pictures: Trent Opaloch
  • Art Direction: Mike Stallion
  • Property Grasp: Russell Bobbitt
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Erica Rice
  • Assign Costumer: Mike Lutz
  • Art Direction: Brian Stultz
  • Storyboard Artist: David Krentz
  • Make-up Artist: Vivian Baker
  • Supervising Art Director: Ray Chan
  • Foley Artist: John Roesch
  • Co-Producer: Mitchell Bell
  • Stunt Driver: Sam Hargrave
  • Script Coordinator: Eli Sasich
  • Utility Stunts: Richard King
  • Gaffer: Pat Sweeney
  • Wigmaker: Justin Stafford
  • Draughtsman: Sarah Stuart
  • Art Direction: David E. Scott
  • Gaffer: Jeff Murrell
  • Camera Operator: Ken Fisher
  • Stunt Double: Jahnel Curfman
  • Storyboard Artist: Bryan Andrews
  • Characters: Keith Giffen
  • Stunts: Janene Carleton
  • Camera Operator: Bill McClelland
  • Utility Stunts: David Conk
  • Utility Stunts: Anthony Nanakornpanom
  • Utility Stunts: Ruben Maldonado
  • Make-up Artist: Douglas Noe
  • Key Make-up Artist: Dennis Liddiard
  • Costume Supervisor: Sever Scarano
  • Art Direction: Jann K. Engel
  • Art Direction: Thomas Brown
  • Art Direction: Jordan Crockett
  • Art Direction: Impress Swain
  • Stunts: Taraja Ramsess
  • Stunts: Samantha MacIvor
  • Make-up Division Head: John Blake
  • Assign Costumer: Anthony Almaraz
  • Stunts: Kiante Elam
  • Train Operator: Charles German
  • Train Operator: Kate Morath
  • Foley: Dan O’Connell
  • Assign Designer: Kevin Adversarial
  • Assign Designer: Anne Porter
  • Art Direction: Matthew Gatlin
  • Train Operator: David M. Roberts
  • Casting: Skedaddle Paris
  • Casting: Tara Feldstein Bennett
  • Editor: Matthew Schmidt
  • Leadman: Russell R. Anderson
  • Assign Designer: Tim Croshaw
  • Assign Costumer: Tricia Yoo
  • Stunts: Jwaundace Candece
  • Assign Designer: Erik Haraldsted
  • Utility Stunts: Keil Oakley Zepernick
  • Characters: Steve Englehart
  • Camera Operator: Maurice K. McGuire
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Russell Earl
  • Stunt Double: Bobby Holland Hanton
  • Stunts: Jason Elwood Hanna
  • Assign Designer: Bria Kinter
  • Assign Designer: Jeff Markwith
  • Art Direction: Jim Barr
  • Dialogue Editor: Brad Semenoff
  • Costumer: Dan Blacklock
  • Assign Designer: John Berger
  • Art Division Coordinator: Theresa Greene
  • Assign Adorning Coordinator: Nancy A. King
  • Assign Designer: Masako Masuda
  • Mild Photographer: Chuck Zlotnick
  • Dolby Consultant: James Wright
  • Visible Results Editor: Andy Stevens
  • Stunts: Jennifer Badger
  • Costumer: Valentina Aulisi
  • Aerial Director of Pictures: Jeremy Braben
  • Building Coordinator: John H. Samson
  • Stunts: Gee Alexander
  • Visible Results Editor: Lorelei David
  • Hairstylist: Donald McInnes
  • Key Make-up Artist: Conor McCullagh
  • Make-up Artist: Margot Boccia
  • Electrician: John Alcantara
  • Camera Operator: Ronald Hersey
  • Sound Designer: Nia Hansen
  • Sound Results Editor: Josh Gold
  • Hairstylist: Nicole Venables
  • Stunts: Noon Orsatti
  • Assign Designer: Brian A. Waits
  • Camera Operator: David Richert
  • Gaffer: Dan Riffel
  • Hair Division Head: Yvette Stone
  • Unit Production Manager: Jamie Lengyel
  • Hairstylist: Peter Tothpal
  • Make-up Artist: Sian Richards
  • Camera Operator: Christopher Raymond
  • Hairstylist: Deidra Dixon
  • Hairstylist: Jennifer Bell
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Matt Aitken
  • Make-up Division Head: Deborah Rutherford
  • Key Make-up Artist: Don Rutherford
  • Make-up Artist: Bill Myer
  • Make-up Artist: Will Huff
  • Key Make-up Artist: Alexei Dmitriew
  • Hair Division Head: Janine Rath
  • Visible Results Editor: Sever Dacey
  • Assign Costumer: David Butler
  • Assistant Art Director: Lauren Abiouness
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Andrew Morley
  • Thought Artist: Jerad Marantz
  • Assign Designer: Ron Mason
  • Prosthetic Make-up Artist: Jon Moore
  • Prosthetic Make-up Artist: Courtney Lether
  • Costume Supervisor: Annie Hill
  • Hairstylist: Barbara Olvera
  • Assign Costumer: Branden Marks
  • Dialect Coach: Sarah Shepherd
  • Script Supervisor: Lori Grabowski
  • Hairstylist: Anna Quinn
  • Graphic Designer: Jenn Moye
  • Visible Results Art Director: Sean Ryan Jennings
  • Make-up Artist: Susan Ransom
  • Visible Results Editor: Tom Barrett
  • Stunt Driver: Carl Anthony Nespoli
  • Stunt Double: Martin De Boer
  • Senior Animator: Stephen A. Buckley
  • Stunts: Amy Lynn Tuttle
  • Stunt Driver: Jeremy Pattern
  • Utility Stunts: George Quinones
  • Storyboard Artist: Todd Harris
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Kelly Port
  • Senior Animator: Travis Tohill
  • Make-up Artist: Matteo Silvi
  • Assign Costumer: Kate Abraham
  • First Assistant Director: Chris Castaldi
  • Building Foreman: Impress Bialuski
  • Assign Dresser: Paul Penley
  • Assign Dresser: Meagan Skerchock
  • Sound Results Editor: Steve Orlando
  • Creature Technical Director: Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
  • Assistant Editor: Jess Jansen
  • Animation Supervisor: Shawn Kelly
  • VFX Artist: Loren Robinson
  • Stunt Driver: Dean Bailey
  • Stunt Double: Greg Rementer
  • Utility Stunts: Meredith Richardson
  • Stunts: Eric Salas
  • Russian Arm Operator: Jeff Comfort
  • Aerial Camera Technician: Eric Dvorsky
  • Techno Crane Operator: Jason Talbert
  • Assistant Art Director: Kevin Gilbert
  • Assign Dresser: Nikki Sass
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Jamie Hallett
  • Senior Animator: Liz Bernard
  • Lead Animator: Ellen Hoffmann
  • Hairstylist: Luca Vannella
  • Assign Adorning Coordinator: Sophie Worley
  • Senior Animator: Jerry Kung
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Jonathan Terpstra
  • Utility Stunts: Daniel Stevens
  • Assign Decoration Buyer: Courtney Cocherell
  • Key Grip: Peter Bulavinetz
  • Art Direction: Chris ‘Flimsy’ Howes
  • Utility Stunts: Scott Hunter
  • Costume Supervisor: Sheena Wichary
  • Utility Stunts: Amber Whelan
  • Costume Supervisor: Laura Steinman
  • Utility Stunts: Nate Andrade
  • Hairstylist: Louisa V. Anthony
  • Props: Riki LeCotey
  • Costumer: Impress Walcott
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Tamar Shaham
  • Make-up Artist: Mary Castor
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Elizabeth Shelton
  • Costumer: Peter White
  • Production Coordinator: Rachael Lin Gallaghan
  • Make-up Division Head: Louise McCarthy
  • Utility Stunts: Jimmy Hart
  • Casting Companion: Jason B. Stamey
  • Key Hair Stylist: Michelle Diamantides
  • Stunts: Impress Fichera
  • Production Supervisor: Jason Tamez
  • Senior Animator: Allen Holbrook
  • Sound Mixer: John Pritchett
  • Foley Editor: Christopher Flick
  • Hairstylist: Robert Wilson
  • Assistant Art Director: Rhys Ifan
  • CG Supervisor: Gourdal Sebastien
  • Make-up Artist: Vera Steimberg
  • First Assistant “B” Camera: Sean Hunter Moe
  • First Assistant “A” Camera: Taylor Matheson
  • Building Foreman: Neil Gahm
  • Stunts: Shawnna Thibodeau
  • Stunts: Caroline Vexler
  • 2d Assistant “A” Camera: Matthew Haskins
  • Assign Designer: Ed Symon
  • Stunt Double: Aaron Toney
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Margaux Peach
  • Assign Costumer: Ashley Marie Parker
  • First Assistant Director: David Sardi
  • Production Coordinator: Sheilah Sullivan
  • Make-up Artist: Malwina Suwinska
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Varun Hadkar
  • Stunt Double: Janeshia Adams-Ginyard
  • Animation Director: Jan Philip Cramer
  • Stunt Double: Heidi Moneymaker
  • Storyboard Artist: Darrin Denlinger
  • Assign Decoration Buyer: Helen Kozora
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Michael Crow
  • Dialogue Editor: Ryan J. Frias
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Matthew Lloyd
  • Visible Results Editor: Samuel Perkins
  • Visible Results Producer: Jen Underdahl
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Dan DeLeeuw
  • First Assistant Editor: Cassie Dixon
  • Sound Mixer: Serena Reichenbaugh
  • Train Operator: Todd O. Russell
  • Scenic Artist: Carla Bailey
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Joel C. Warren
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Ross Grimshaw
  • Unit Publicist: John M. Pisani
  • Make-up Artist: Vincenzo Mastrantonio
  • Assign Costumer: Craig Anthony
  • Stunt Double: Michael Sims
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Jonathan Carbonaro
  • Draughtsman: Aoife Warren
  • Key Costumer: Javier Arrieta
  • Visible Results Producer: Eric Scott
  • Stunt Double: Crystal Michelle
  • Production Accountant: Richard Castro
  • Digital Intermediate: Laura Holeman
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Christopher Finley
  • Stunt Double: Kelly Bellini
  • Stunts: Marcelle Coletti
  • Stunt Double: Bethany Levy
  • Stunts: Marvin Ross
  • Stunt Driver: Tyler Witte
  • Assign Production Assistant: Lance Resch-Madden
  • Assign Costumer: Yen Conclude
  • Assign Dresser: Matthew Lee Flory
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Lee Maher
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Thomas M. Dangcil
  • Casting Assistant: Molly Doyle
  • CG Supervisor: Hannes Poser
  • Camera Automotive: Grady Allen Bishop
  • Sound Results Editor: Samson Neslund
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Doug Spilatro
  • Utility Stunts: Mike Wilson
  • Assistant Art Director: Kevin Houlihan
  • Assign Designer: Julien Pougnier
  • ADR Suppose Casting: Johnny Gidcomb
  • ADR Mixer: Jeff Gersh
  • Key Grip: Michael J. Coo
  • Art Division Coordinator: Fliss Jaine
  • 2d Assistant “C” Camera: Douglas Ryan
  • Animation Supervisor: Ben Wiggs
  • Hairstylist: Karen Bartek
  • Stunts: Jermaine Holt
  • Amusing E book: Jim Starlin
  • Make-up Artist: Vasilios Tanis
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Henry Wan
  • Stunt Double: Holland Diaz
  • Building Manager: John Bohan
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Daniel Baker
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Andrew Cheng
  • Electrician: Levi Martinez
  • Stunt Double: Adam Lytle
  • Aerial Camera Technician: Jared Slater
  • Aerial Camera: Jeffrey Steven Brink
  • Drone Operator: Michael Craig Ferguson
  • Visible Results Producer: Lara Lom
  • 2d Assistant Director: Jeff Okabayashi
  • Drone Operator: Louie Northern
  • Train Operator: Robert Vardaros
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Andy Park
  • Stunt Double: Tamiko Brownlee
  • Assistant Art Director: Jennifer Bash
  • Foley Editor: Kimberly Patrick
  • Key Grip: Charles Crivier
  • Rigging Grip: Darin Devonshire
  • Assistant Art Director: Sarah Ginn
  • First Assistant “C” Camera: Andy Hoehn
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Caroline Whitehill
  • Stunts: Renae Moneymaker
  • Characters: Bill Mantlo
  • Props: Clark Grimes
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Katia Muscariello
  • Visible Results Producer: Asha Joseph
  • Assign Dresser: John France
  • Electrician: Dean Labossiere
  • Rigging Grip: R Michael Sasser
  • Third Assistant Director: Impress Rossini
  • Utility Stunts: Jackson Spidell
  • Ager/Dyer: Jason Rainey
  • Unit Production Manager: Joe Visitor
  • Critical Title Designer: Duarte Elvas
  • Production Coordinator: Kerrie Lloyd
  • Epk Camera Operator: Sean Ricigliano
  • Draughtsman: Isona Rigau
  • Production Coordinator: Elizabeth Tyson
  • Electrician: Dave Clements
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: James Bridger
  • Hairstylist: Demetrice Dixon
  • VFX Editor: Salvatore Valone
  • Costumer: Hannah Greene
  • Key Costumer: Sanford Slepak
  • Foley Editor: Jacob Riehle
  • Drone Operator: Peter Ayriss
  • Utility Stunts: Garrett Hammond
  • Production Supervisor: Lulu Morgan
  • 2d Assistant Director: Simon Downes
  • Pyrotechnician: Scott Dwyer
  • 3D Artist: Aaron Colman-Hayes
  • Stunts: Danya Bateman
  • Utility Stunts: Scott Loeser
  • Stunts: Bayland Rippenkroeger
  • Stunt Double: Daniel Hargrave
  • Stunt Driver: Kandis Hargrave
  • Stunt Double: Rob de Groot
  • Production Supervisor: Online page Rosenberg-Marvin
  • Stunts: Kyle Mclean
  • Costumer: Hans Georg Struhar
  • Stunt Double: Shauna Galligan
  • Utility Stunts: Justin Howell
  • Utility Stunts: Thomas Joseph Culler
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: David Oliveros
  • Production Coordinator: Sarah Spearing
  • Dolly Grip: Brian Rosso
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Sarah Stauffer
  • Train Operator: Will Loftin
  • Stunt Double: Anis Cheurfa
  • Ager/Dyer: Gildardo Tobon
  • Visible Results Technical Director: Javier Meroño
  • CG Supervisor: Greg Teegarden
  • Assign Dresser: Kyle S. Plowden
  • Dolly Grip: Sean Devine
  • Creature Technical Director: Josh Methven
  • Visible Results Producer: Georgina Avenue
  • Visible Results Technical Director: Stefanie Blatt
  • Visible Results Technical Director: Oliver Ferguson
  • Rigging Grip: Tony Murima
  • Assign Dresser: Jonna Capehart
  • Dailies Operator: Iain Thomson
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: James Nesbitt
  • Stunt Double: Sergio Briones
  • Rigging Grip: Joseph Kendrick
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Rodney Fuentebella
  • Assign Designer: Justin Trudeau
  • Stunt Double: Chris Romrell
  • Lead Animator: Keith W. Smith
  • Conceptual Invent: Paul Ozzimo
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Kyle Spicer
  • Marine Coordinator: Ian Creed
  • Electrician: Neil Ashton
  • Stunts: Marija Abney
  • Stunts: Maria Hippolyte
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Marla Neto Henshaw
  • Ager/Dyer: German Lee Castillo
  • Digital Intermediate: Jessica T. Stone
  • Creature Technical Director: Tracy Nicole Irwin
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Simon Fraser
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Santosh Kumar Dey
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Erin Langford
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Agnes Toomus
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Jackson Sze
  • Key Costumer: Michelle Liu
  • Senior Animator: Roland Vallet
  • Electrician: Raul Flores
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Jason M. Thompson
  • Techno Crane Operator: Robert A. Sutton
  • Hairstylist: Kristin Wahl
  • Assign Designer: Alison Clements
  • CG Supervisor: Fernando Zorrilla
  • Assistant Art Director: Luke Whitelock
  • Draughtsman: Alex Bowens
  • Property Grasp: Tommy Janulis
  • Art Division Coordinator: Carolina Grisorio
  • Camera Operator: Ross Coscia
  • Handiest Boy Electric: Chris Milani
  • Camera Operator: Tiko Pavoni
  • Drone Operator: Henry Bridges
  • Rigging Grip: Shane Detwiler
  • Rigging Grip: Sam Haynes
  • Rigging Grip: Mitchell’ Bird’ Hobby
  • Rigging Grip: Nolan Jenkins
  • Rigging Grip: Steve Pittman
  • Rigging Grip: K.C. Roballo
  • Casting Assistant: Adriana Del Valle
  • Ager/Dyer: Sebastien Jutras
  • Ager/Dyer: Travis Scott Merrill
  • Costume Coordinator: Mhairi Gibb
  • Assign Costumer: Jason Blackman
  • Assign Costumer: Kevin Boyett
  • Script Supervisor: Hajar Mainl
  • First Assistant Editor: Robin Buday
  • 3D Modeller: Erik Christensen
  • Animation Supervisor: Kevin Martel
  • CG Supervisor: Steve Sauers
  • Creature Technical Director: Yogesh Bhavsar
  • Creature Technical Director: Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen
  • Creature Technical Director: Chay Johansson
  • Creature Technical Director: Matthias Zeller
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Giedre Balseviciute
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Jake Delaney
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Rebecca Interesting-Lien
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Brendan Grady
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Kotamraju Karthik
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Kelani Lim
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Gareth Pearce
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Caitlin Thornton
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Wenjia Zhao
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Alison Luong
  • Visible Results Producer: Katherine Farrar
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Swen Gillberg
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Greg Steele
  • Visible Results Technical Director: Johnny Roek
  • Special Results Supervisor: Gareth Wingrove
  • Train Operator: Sever Ray Harris
  • Train Operator: Matt Aston
  • Train Operator: Benjamin Farthing
  • Train Operator: Marcus Petruska
  • Key Rigging Grip: Mitchell K. Hiniker
  • Assign Dresser: Shawn Upthegrove
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Colin Lutke
  • Extras Casting Assistant: Alexandra Di Giacomo
  • Sound Mixer: Arjun Banga
  • Props: Matt Hancock
  • First Assistant “B” Camera: Stephen Early
  • Dailies Operator: Nicholas Bussey
  • Storyboard Artist: Richard Bennett
  • Assign Dresser: Michael Corrigan
  • Assign Dresser: Zak Howell
  • Rigging Grip: Launcelle Bustamante
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Coy Breaux
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Sol Saihati
  • Assign Designer: Chris Arnold
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Jeff LaBaume
  • Safety Coordinator: Elizabeth Miller
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Daniele Colombera
  • Video Abet Operator: Tyler Blackwell
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Jonathan Irizarry
  • Russian Arm Operator: Michael Jordan
  • 2d Assistant “B” Camera: Trey Twitty
  • Video Abet Operator: Fred Duffer
  • Extras Casting: Toni Avalos
  • Costumer: Charelle Bronson
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Robert Howie
  • Stunts: Jodi Pynn
  • 2d Assistant “B” Camera: Christopher Eng
  • Fight Choreographer: James Younger
  • Utility Stunts: Derek Alfonso
  • Senior Animator: Jeff Vacanti
  • Electrician: Richard Harrowing
  • Dialect Coach: Samara Bay
  • Production Manager: Ashish Kukian
  • Production Coordinator: Vinay Gautam
  • Graphic Designer: Jools Faiers
  • Scenic Artist: Andy Bays
  • Scenic Artist: Donald Fulmer
  • Assign Decoration Buyer: Charlotte Lee
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Stuart Huggins
  • Rigging Grip: Matt Shearer
  • Production Secretary: Kate Maudlin
  • VFX Artist: Chang Jung-min
  • Camera Production Assistant: Alexander Talley
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: John Paul Palmer
  • Key Hair Stylist: Michelle Ceglia
  • Utility Stunts: Ryan Inexperienced
  • Sound Mixer: Christian Joyce
  • Assign Production Assistant: Andy Benavides
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Scott Medcalf
  • Colorist: Scott Fox
  • Stunt Double: David Elson
  • Utility Stunts: Matt LaBorde
  • Actor’s Assistant: Harrison Osterfield
  • Sound Mixer: Bud Raymond
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Jerry Wheat
  • Senior Animator: Emil Simeonov
  • Glide Coordinator: Cory L. Bol
  • Assign Dresser: Autumn Atkinson
  • Colorist: David E. Franks
  • Assign Dresser: Robert Davis
  • Stunt Double: Gary Peebles
  • Extras Casting: Mary Huber
  • Stunts: Nathaniel Perry
  • Executive Producer: Trinh Tran
  • Contact Lens Technician: Justin Faith
  • Assign Dresser: Kurtis Campbell
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Nolan Aldridge
  • Camera Production Assistant: Sara Day-to-day
  • Camera Production Assistant: Kerry Goodrum
  • Electrician: Abbie Knights
  • Gaffer: Annabelle Nutt
  • Assistant Editor: Hector Padilla
  • Stereoscopic Editor: Wayan Blue Palmieri
  • Fight Choreographer: Daniel Hernandez
  • Stunts: Jess Durham
  • Production Accountant: Matt Hughes
  • Key Hair Stylist: Sheila Cyphers-Leake
  • Production Accountant: Sabbir Ahmed
  • Assign Dresser: Vincent E. Immordino
  • Production Secretary: Jennifer Elmore
  • Make-up Artist: Brian Waltsak
  • Assign Dresser: Zachary Barrett
  • Video Abet Operator: Martin Ward
  • Stunts: Tracey Ruggiero
  • Hairstylist: Raissa Patton
  • Assign Production Assistant: George Kotsopoulos
  • Stunt Double: C.C. Ice
  • Stunts: Kirk A. Jenkins
  • Hairstylist: Crack of dawn Turner
  • Production Secretary: Jenny Kissoon
  • Key Grip: Brendon Phillips
  • Production Manager: Sainath Shinde
  • Assign Dresser: Breanne Grover
  • Stunts: Brandon M. Shaw
  • Assign Dresser: Jordan Foster
  • Production Accountant: Lylie Almeida
  • Electrician: Adam Horne
  • Stunts: Antjuan Rhames
  • Assign Dresser: Danny Florian
  • Electrician: Garry Thomson
  • Song Arranger: Tom Brown
  • Dialect Coach: Courtney Younger
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Daniel A Hernandez
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Maciej Kuciara
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Michael Kim
  • Stunts: Branden Arnold
  • Props: John Gorman
  • First Assistant Director: Kenneth Malicdem
  • Props: Carl Peters
  • Stunts: Victor Chan
  • Costume Assistant: Daniel Fortin
  • Electrician: Vareck Gober
  • Electrician: Beaux Petit
  • Gaffer: Zach Steele
  • Generator Operator: Davey Mayes
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Jonny Mackenzie
  • 2d Assistant “C” Camera: Alexandra Matheson
  • Camera Production Assistant: Daniel J. Riva
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Lewis Rothenberg
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Steve Freebairn
  • Drone Cinematographer: Scott 1st viscount montgomery of alamein
  • Electrician: August Gentry
  • Electrician: Kristopher Gordon
  • Electrician: Laurentiu Maria
  • Electrician: Jose de Jesus Servin
  • Electrician: Grady Sonam
  • Electrician: Mitchell Ursetta
  • Libra Head Technician: Jason Sutton
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Callum Collins
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Rory Grierson
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Austin Kenyon
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Emma Pedone
  • Rigging Grip: Skye Lane
  • Rigging Grip: Christopher William Moore
  • Rigging Grip: Scott Stuart
  • 2d Assistant “B” Camera: Jamie Pair
  • Senior Animator: Sebastian Badea
  • Senior Animator: Chris Barsamian
  • Senior Animator: Krzysztof Boyoko
  • Senior Animator: Russell Chou
  • Senior Animator: Gary Edwards
  • Senior Animator: Carlos Fraiha
  • Senior Modeller: Aaron Hamman
  • Extras Casting Assistant: Brian Webb
  • Assistant Editor: Subodhana Ranatunga
  • Dailies Operator: Storm Evans
  • Dailies Technician: Jessica Online page
  • Dailies Operator: Jacob McElroy
  • Dailies Operator: Maimunah Yahkup
  • Dailies Operator: Gareth Mabey
  • Contact Lens Technician: Nicki Harris
  • Hairstylist: Quan Pierce
  • Make-up Artist: Rob Seal
  • Make-up Artist: Lauren Winegar
  • Make-up Artist: Linda Whang
  • Production Manager: Piyaporn Indageha
  • Production Supervisor: Louis Polak
  • Props: Chris Donio
  • Props: Alanna Suen
  • Scenic Artist: Jodi Diodati
  • Assign Dresser: Sophia Ali
  • Assign Dresser: John Bayles
  • Assign Dresser: Elliott Boswell
  • Assign Dresser: Hank Curtis
  • Assign Dresser: Maxine Kao
  • Assign Dresser: Clarissa Mobley
  • Assign Dresser: Michelle Radzisauskas
  • Assign Dresser: Lisa ‘Pike’ Rincon
  • Assign Dresser: John Rodgers
  • Assign Dresser: Eric Sherlin
  • Storyboard Artist: Norman Thaler
  • Costume Assistant: Katerina Kojeva
  • Costumer: Alexandra Fiddes
  • Costumer: Philip Quinn
  • Costumer: Daniel Mahler Landman
  • Costumer: Jose Luis Ramos Jr.
  • Costumer: Harriet Edmonds
  • Title Designer: Erin Sarofsky
  • Production Coordinator: Diana Cobo
  • Production Coordinator: Malinda McGuire
  • Production Coordinator: Nattaya ‘Pueng’ Anuruk
  • Production Coordinator: Lauren VanOrsdale
  • Production Coordinator: Victoria Marino
  • Assign Production Assistant: Rachel Coscia
  • Assign Production Assistant: Riley Flanagan
  • Assign Production Assistant: Jason McRae Smith
  • Assign Production Assistant: Kenneth Wong Chan
  • Technical Supervisor: Luke Moorcock
  • Third Assistant Director: Alex McKay
  • Assistant Sound Editor: Marco Alicea
  • Contact Lens Technician: Gazal Tabrizipour
  • Stunts: Courtney Chen
  • Utility Stunts: Alexander Hashioka Oatfield
  • Stunts: Eric Oram
  • Utility Stunts: Dante Ha
  • Vogue Manager: Kevin R. Wright
  • Stunts: Bruce Shepperson
  • Characters: Steve Gan
  • 2d Assistant Director: Paul Schneider
  • Stunts: Ryan Robertson
  • Assistant Assign Decoration: John David Duncan
  • Utility Stunts: Travor Murray
  • Visible Results: Hiroshi Mori
  • Stunt Driver: Chris Barrett
  • VFX Artist: Aviv Bar-Ami
  • VFX Artist: Arild Anfinnsen
  • VFX Artist: Alexander T.H. Browne
  • Utility Stunts: Dave Macomber
  • Utility Stunts: Steven Atkinson
  • Stand In: Camden Haydon
  • Visible Results: Christopher Kelly
ALSO REVIEW: Film "殺神John Wick 2". Opinions and Movie Trailer.

Movie Critiques

    Credits: TheMovieDb