Movie “Spider-Man: All the design in which by the Spider-Verse”. Opinions and Movie Trailer.

Rate this post

ORIGINAL TITLE
Spider-Man: All the design in which by the Spider-Verse

ORIGINAL LANGUAGE
en,

Movie Spider-Man: All the design in which by the Spider-Verse Description
Spider-Man: All the design in which by the Spider-Verse

MOVIE TRAILER

YEAR
2023

PRODUCTION COUNTRY
United States of The US

PRODUCTION COMPANIES
Columbia Images,Sony Images Animation,Lord Miller,Pascal Images,Arad Productions,Marvel Entertainment

CAST

  • Miles Morales / Spider-Man (utter): Shameik Moore
  • Gwen Stacy / Spider-Lady (utter): Hailee Steinfeld
  • Jonathan Ohnn / Put (utter): Jason Schwartzman
  • Miguel O’Hara / Spider-Man 2099 (utter): Oscar Isaac
  • Jeff Morales (utter): Brian Tyree Henry
  • Rio Morales (utter): Luna Lauren Velez
  • Peter B. Parker / Spider-Man (utter): Jake Johnson
  • Jessica Drew / Spider-Lady (utter): Issa Rae
  • Pavitr Prabhakar / Spider-Man India (utter): Karan Soni
  • George Stacy (utter): Shea Whigham
  • LYLA (utter): Greta Lee
  • Margo Kess: Spider-Byte (utter): Amandla Stenberg
  • Miles G. Morales (utter): Jharrel Jerome
  • Ben Reilly / Scarlet Spider (utter): Andy Samberg
  • Peter Parker / The Lizard (utter): Jack Quaid
  • Ms. Weber (utter): Rachel Dratch
  • Lenny (utter): Ziggy Marley
  • Adriano Tumino / ’67 (utter): Jorma Taccone
  • Hobie Brown / Spider-Punk (utter): Daniel Kaluuya
  • Uncle Aaron (utter): Mahershala Ali
  • J. Jonah Jameson (utter): J.Okay. Simmons
  • Aaron Davis: Donald Glover
  • Would possibly possibly well well / Quippy Spider-Particular person (utter): Elizabeth Perkins
  • Doc Ock (utter): Kathryn Hahn
  • Glory (utter): Ayo Edebiri
  • MJ (utter): Nicole Delaney
  • Betty (utter): Antonina Lentini
  • Yuri (utter): Atsuko Okatsuka
  • Ganke (utter): Peter Sohn
  • Mary Jane (utter): Melissa Sturm
  • Maria (utter): Lorraine Velez
  • Lego Spider-Man (utter): Nic Novicki
  • Web-Slinger (utter): Taran Killam
  • Metro Spider-Man (utter): Metro Boomin
  • Spectacular Spider-Man (utter): Josh Keaton
  • Malala Windsor: Spider-UK (utter): Sofia Barclay
  • Charlotte Webber: Sun-Spider (utter): Danielle Perez
  • Insomniac Spider-Man (utter): Yuri Lowenthal
  • Further Voices (utter): Rita Rani Ahuja
  • Further Voices (utter): Ismail Bashey
  • Further Voices (utter): Oscar Camacho
  • Further Voices (utter): Freddy Ferrari
  • Further Voices (utter): Kerry Gutierrez
  • Further Voices (utter): Kamal Khan
  • Further Voices (utter): Angelo Sekou Kouyate
  • Further Voices (utter): Andrew Leviton
  • Further Voices (utter): David Michie
  • Further Voices (utter): Sumit Naig
  • Further Voices (utter): Juan Pacheco
  • Further Voices (utter): Chrystee Pharris
  • Further Voices (utter): Ben Pronsky
  • Further Voices (utter): Al Rodrigo
  • Further Voices (utter): Stan Sellers
  • Further Voices (utter): Warren Sroka
  • Further Voices (utter): Jasper Johannes Andrews
  • Further Voices (utter): Gredel Berrios Calladine
  • Further Voices (utter): Natalia Castellanos
  • Further Voices (utter): Russell Tyre Francis
  • Further Voices (utter): Deepti Gupta
  • Further Voices (utter): Sohm Kapila
  • Further Voices (utter): Pradnya Kuwadekar
  • Further Voices (utter): Ashley London
  • Further Voices (utter): Christopher Miller
  • Further Voices (utter): Andrea Navedo
  • Further Voices (utter): Lakshmi Patel
  • Further Voices (utter): Jacqueline Pinol
  • Further Voices (utter): Eliyas Qureshi
  • Further Voices (utter): Lashana Rodriguez
  • Further Voices (utter): Jaswant Dev Shrestha
  • Further Voices (utter): Libby Thomas Dickey
  • Further Voices (utter): Jason Linere-White
  • Further Voices (utter): Sitara Attaie
  • Further Voices (utter): Mayuri Bhandari
  • Further Voices (utter): June Christopher
  • Further Voices (utter): Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez
  • Further Voices (utter): Marabina Jaimes
  • Further Voices (utter): Rez Kempton
  • Further Voices (utter): Lex Lang
  • Further Voices (utter): Phil Lord
  • Further Voices (utter): Richard Miro
  • Further Voices (utter): Doug Nicholas
  • Further Voices (utter): Shakira Ja’nai Paye
  • Further Voices (utter): James Pirri
  • Further Voices (utter): Marley Ralph
  • Further Voices (utter): Michelle Ruff
  • Further Voices (utter): Dennis Singletary
  • Further Voices (utter): Amanda Troop
  • Further Voices (utter): Ruth Zalduondo
  • Further Voices (utter): Kimberly Bailey
  • Further Voices (utter): Sanjay Chandani
  • Further Voices (utter): Melanie Duke
  • Further Voices (utter): Jorge R. Gutierrez
  • Further Voices (utter): Miguel Jiron
  • Further Voices (utter): Deepti Kingra-Mickelsen
  • Further Voices (utter): Luisa Leschin
  • Further Voices (utter): Caitlin McKenna
  • Further Voices (utter): Andrew Morgado
  • Further Voices (utter): Arthur Ortiz
  • Further Voices (utter): Eliana A. Perez
  • Further Voices (utter): Juan Pope
  • Further Voices (utter): Mike Rianda
  • Further Voices (utter): Erika Scopelli
  • Further Voices (utter): Narender Sood
  • Further Voices (utter): Cedric L. Williams
  • Peni Parker (utter) (uncredited): Kimiko Glenn
  • Mrs. Chen (archive footage) (uncredited): Peggy Lu
  • Peter Parker / Spider-Man (archive footage) (uncredited): Andrew Garfield
  • Captain Stacy (archive footage) (uncredited): Denis Leary
  • Peter Parker / Spider-Man (archive footage) (uncredited): Tobey Maguire
  • Ben Parker (archive footage) (uncredited): Cliff Robertson
  • Doctor Octopus (utter) (archive footage) (uncredited): Alfred Molina
  • Brooklyn Bystander (utter) (archive footage) (uncredited): Put up Malone
ALSO REVIEW: Film "Seek the advice of with Me". Opinions and Movie Trailer.

CREW

  • Producer: Avi Arad
  • Casting: Mary Hidalgo
  • Animation Supervisor: Peter Nash
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Juan Peralta
  • Producer: Christina Steinberg
  • Writer: Dave Callaham
  • ADR Verbalize Casting: Caitlin McKenna
  • Govt Producer: Rodney Rothman
  • Thanks: Peter Zaslav
  • Chronicle Artist: Chris Mitchell
  • Writer: Phil Lord
  • Director: Joaquim Dos Santos
  • Production Advisor: Reggie Yates
  • Govt Producer: Peter Ramsey
  • Writer: Christopher Miller
  • Thanks: Peter David
  • Foley Artist: Jeffrey Wilhoit
  • Thanks: Hasan Minhaj
  • Normal Song Composer: Daniel Pemberton
  • Production Advisor: Matthew A. Cherry
  • Thanks: Trayce Gigi Self-discipline
  • Compositing Lead: Navjit Singh Gill
  • Govt Producer: Bob Persichetti
  • CG Supervisor: Pablo Holcer
  • Visual Improvement: Michael Kurinsky
  • Director: Justin Okay. Thompson
  • Other: Arthur D. Noda
  • Conductor: Matt Dunkley
  • Character Vogue designer: Joe Moshier
  • Thanks: Jeff Loveness
  • Foley Artist: Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
  • Thanks: Jeff Koons
  • Animation: Eric R. Huang
  • Foley Mixer: Randy Singer
  • Govt Producer: Aditya Sood
  • Affiliate Editor: T.J. Young
  • Thanks: Rachna Fruchbom
  • Animation Supervisor: Craig Berry
  • Foley Artist: Gregg Barbanell
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Semanick
  • Thanks: David Ehrlich
  • Govt Producer: Brian Michael Bendis
  • CG Supervisor: Katherine Renee Jones
  • Co-Producer: Alonzo Ruvalcaba
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: David Werntz
  • Further Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Ryan Collins
  • Animation: Tyler Kakac
  • Song Editor: Barbara McDermott
  • ADR Editor: Robert Getty
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Bruce Tanis
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Geoffrey G. Rubay
  • Supervising Dialogue Editor: James Morioka
  • Foley Artist: Alex Ullrich
  • Producer: Amy Pascal
  • Further Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Summers
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Greg ten Bosch
  • Sound Vogue designer: John Pospisil
  • Lead Animator: Agustín Ross Beraldi
  • Thanks: Richard Daskas
  • Chronicle Artist: Matt Jones
  • Animation: Toby Pedersen
  • Animation: David Vandervoort
  • Supervising Animator: Philip Rudolph
  • Visual Improvement: Aurélien Predal
  • Animation: Dave Mah
  • Animation: Mario Richard
  • Compositing Lead: Conrad Olson
  • Animation: Frank E. Abney III
  • Chronicle Artist: Max Perkins
  • Animation: Jocelyn Cofer
  • Chronicle Artist: Ticket Ackland
  • Animation: Ramón de la Cuesta
  • Animation: Pedro de la Llave
  • Song Supervisor: Kier Lehman
  • Supervising Song Editor: Katie Greathouse
  • Orchestrator: Ticket Baechle
  • Editor: Michael Andrews
  • Chronicle Artist: Denise Koyama
  • Other: John Bell
  • Thanks: Craig Kellman
  • Thanks: Halavah Sofsky
  • Art Direction: Dean Gordon
  • Head of Layout: Neatly off Turner
  • Digital Colorist: Natasha Leonnet
  • Production Manager: Jessica Berri
  • Supervising Animator: Emmanuel Gatera
  • Production Advisor: Mike Rianda
  • Compositing Artist: Laide Agunbiade
  • Animation: Florian Parrot
  • Head of Chronicle: Miguel Jiron
  • Animation: Florent Limouzin
  • Head of Chronicle: Octavio E. Rodriguez
  • Animation: Cynthia Collins
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Andy Sisul
  • Other: Aymeric Kevin
  • Animation: Sam Surplice
  • Production Coordinator: David Cohan
  • Thanks: Theresa Bentz
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Will Digby
  • Modeling: Lorena García Romero
  • Modeling: Andrea Matamoros
  • Animation: Mike Feil
  • Animation: Hiroya Sonoda
  • Animation: Roberto Tifi
  • Character Vogue designer: Ami Thompson
  • Visual Improvement: Spencer Wan
  • Compositing Lead: Haydn Masuda
  • Compositing Artist: Alfonso de la Cruz
  • Thanks: Jeffrey M. Thompson
  • Line Producer: Christian Hejnal
  • Chronicle Artist: Violaine Briat
  • Animation: Florent Arnould
  • Other: Bret St. Clair
  • Animation: Hanung Lee
  • Compositing Lead: Sarah M. Sweeney
  • Chronicle Artist: Darrell W. Johnson
  • Animation: Francois F. Laurent
  • Animation: Morgan N. Greene
  • Modeling: Jason Stanley 1st earl baldwin of bewdley
  • Animation: Joan Marc Fuentes Iglesias
  • Supervising Animator: Daniel Pozo
  • Animation: Nideep Varghese
  • Animation Coordinator: Megan Wong
  • Compositing Lead: Mallory Mahar
  • Sound Vogue designer: Alec Rubay
  • Animation: Eric Stinnissen
  • First Assistant Editor: Erika Scopelli
  • Animation: Bhavin Joshi
  • Visual Improvement: Yuchung Peter Chan
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Michael Lasker
  • Digital Outcomes Supervisor: Darren Lurie
  • Animation: Kevin Jackson
  • Supervising Animator: Robert Lehman
  • Animation: Ina Marczinczik
  • Animation: Zachary Torok
  • Supervising Animator: Kelsey Wagner
  • Compositing Artist: Brian Adams
  • Compositing Lead: Jared Brient
  • Compositing Lead: Nakia McGlynn
  • Compositing Lead: Rambo Snyder
  • CG Supervisor: Benjamin Aguillon
  • Modeling: Yohan Bang
  • Modelling Supervisor: Taehyun Park
  • Foley Mixer: Mike Marino
  • Supervising Animator: Jeff Panko
  • Animation: Derek Esparza
  • Visual Improvement: Yashar Kassai
  • Animation: Brock Boyts
  • Animation: Martin Campos Amoros
  • Animation: Harinarayan Rajeev
  • Compositing Lead: Luca Fiorentini
  • Visual Improvement: Jake Panian
  • 2D Supervisor: Marc Steinberg
  • Scoring Mixer: Sam Okell
  • Compositing Lead: Gal Roiter
  • Animation: Jun’ya Otake
  • Animation: Jamie Vickers
  • Matte Painter: Asuha Yasuda
  • Digital Outcomes Supervisor: Matt Hausman
  • Casting: Libby Thomas Dickey
  • Animation: Allan Michaut
  • Foley Supervisor: Colin Lechner
  • Animation Supervisor: Diego Porral
  • Compositing Artist: Joan Pons
  • Compositing Lead: Jiwoon Kim
  • Animation: Zac Overcash
  • Other: Pawel Grochola
  • Govt Song Producer: Metro Boomin
  • Modeling: Orrie Fung
  • Animation: Em Guiry
  • Animation: Michael Trikosko
  • Production Develop: Patrick O’Keefe
  • Co-Producer: Rebecca Karch Tomlinson
  • Lead Animator: Prick Kondo
  • Animation: Federico Abib
  • Animation: Byung Joo Choi
  • Animation: Juan Couto
  • Supervising Animator: Chad Ellis
  • Modeling: Leon Anthony Enriquez
  • Animation: Bianca Gee
  • Animation: David Han
  • Animation: Thanawat Khantrum
  • Supervising Animator: Nicholas Nøstbakken
  • Animation: Ryan O’Reilly
  • Supervising Animator: Samuel Arturo Rico
  • Animation Supervisor: Humberto Francisco Rosa
  • Animation: Chris Su
  • Chronicle Artist: Lauren Sassen
  • Animation: Eleonora Bertolucci
  • Animation: Thomas Thistlethwaite
  • Digital Producer: Keiko Koyama
  • Compositing Lead: Eric Andrusyszyn
  • Visual Improvement: Felicia Chen
  • Animation: Rohit Kelkar
  • Director: Kemp Powers
  • Compositing Lead: Sheldon Lisoy
  • Assistant Editor: Anna Saathoff
  • Animation: Elard Meneses
  • Chronicle Artist: Kasey Fagerquist
  • Compositing Lead: Egbert Reichel
  • Affiliate Editor: Andrew Leviton
  • Put up Production Supervisor: Vincent G. Scotti
  • Head of Layout: Tom Bruno Jr.
  • Animation: Daniel Ceballos
  • Animation: Kristin Müller
  • Animation: Tom Davis
  • Production Advisor: Dan Slott
  • Animation: Grace Villaroman
  • Compositing Artist: Matthew McDonald
  • Supervising Animator: Chelsea Gordon-Ratzlaff
  • Sound Vogue designer: Kip Smedley
  • Affiliate Editor: R. Chett Hoffman
  • CG Supervisor: Benjamin Hendricks
  • Other: Ian McQue
  • Colour Assistant: Kelvin Johnson
  • Animation: Julian Fumagalli
  • Thanks: Guillermo Martinez
  • Compositing Lead: Rowan Young
  • Visual Improvement: Wendell Dalit
  • Chronicle Artist: Ben Choi
  • Thanks: Jarelle Dampier
  • Character Vogue designer: Omar Smith
  • Animation: Ezequiel Torres
  • Animation: Martin Gil
  • Animation: Gerard Manresa Ortega
  • Animation: Mònica Eggert Roig
  • Chronicle Artist: Caitlin VanArsdale
  • Character Vogue designer: Evan Monteiro
  • Character Vogue designer: Kris Anka
  • Animation: Emma Shih
  • Character Vogue designer: Christie Tseng
  • ADR Editor: Jason W. Freeman
  • Supervising Animator: Adam Sarophim
  • Digital Producer: Genevieve West
  • Animation: Nicolas Gillet
  • Animation: India Barnardo
  • Visual Improvement: Zac Retz
  • Animation: Alaa Afifeh
  • Production Coordinator: Sharon Kikinis
  • Thanks: Rachel Smith
  • Character Vogue designer: Jesús Alonso Iglesias
  • Other: Bret Allen
  • Chronicle Artist: Anthony Holden
  • Production Advisor: Thenmozhi Soundararajan
  • Animation: Alissar Kobeissi
  • Compositing Lead: Ian Parra Patino
  • Compositing Lead: Harry A. Gundersen
  • Visual Improvement: Mike McCain
  • Other: Naveen Selvanathan
  • Visual Improvement: Yuhki Demers
  • Visual Improvement: Tony Ianiro
  • Visual Improvement: Kellan Jett
  • Visual Improvement: Tiffany Lam
  • Visual Improvement: Chris O’Keefe
  • Visual Improvement: Jay Thakur
  • Visual Improvement: Kat Tsai
  • Animation: Arran Jay Baker
  • Modeling: Chen Zhang
  • Animation: Joe Darko
  • Chronicle Coordinator: Melanie Duke
  • Matte Painter: Quentin Marsollier
  • Assistant Editor: Antonina Lentini
  • Assistant Editor: Freddy Ferrari
  • Production Assistant: Russell Tyre Francis
  • Supervising Animator: Rohini Kumar
  • CG Supervisor: James Carson
  • CG Supervisor: Patrick Cohen
  • CG Supervisor: James Hyun Park
  • Co-Producer: Julie Groll
  • Sound Mixer: Vinii Khullar
  • Chronicle Artist: Sarah Jean Partington
  • Chronicle Artist: Wynton Redmond
  • Chronicle Artist: Stephanie Garcia Rizo
  • Chronicle Artist: Gabriela Carolina Camarillo
  • Chronicle Artist: Eugene Lee
  • Production Advisor: Jason Latour
  • Production Advisor: Nilah Magruder
  • Production Advisor: John Murad
  • Character Vogue designer: Mauro Belfiore
  • Character Vogue designer: Brie E. Henderson
  • Visual Improvement: William Coyner
  • Visual Improvement: Mack Sztaba
  • Visual Improvement: Amanda Jolly
  • Visual Improvement: Marco Nelor
  • Visual Improvement: Hethe Srodawa
  • Art Division Coordinator: Jade Johnson
  • Art Division Coordinator: Chloe Glimpse
  • Editorial Coordinator: Joshua E. Perez
  • Lead Animator: Mikaela Pfeifer
  • Lead Animator: Siggi Orri Þórhannesson
  • Animation: Mauro Affronti
  • Animation: Nataliia Alekseieva
  • Animation: Jesus Almela
  • Animation: Giulia Arnaboldi
  • Animation: Benoit Aubin
  • Animation: Nir Avital
  • Animation: Kyungmin Bae
  • Animation: Matteo Bagnoli
  • Animation: Jordan Barg
  • Animation: Gage Birch
  • Animation: Malick Bordonado
  • Animation: Anthony Brewster
  • Animation: Nicolas Burmester
  • Animation: Emma Cartwright
  • Animation: Andrea Centeno
  • Animation: Max Chappell
  • Animation: Tian Chen
  • Animation: Dimitrios Christakis
  • Animation: Katia Cisneros Angulo
  • Animation: Jesse Cnockaert
  • Animation: André Coelho
  • Animation: Jeanne Coritama
  • Animation: Antonio Cortes
  • Animation: Terry Dankowych
  • Animation: Eric De Carolis
  • Animation: Romain Digonnet
  • Animation: Madison Erwin
  • Animation: Siroj Eshboev
  • Animation: Naomi Disaster
  • Animation: Vito Ferber
  • Animation: Andrea Ferrara
  • Animation: Bruno Carias Fogaca
  • Animation: Bohdan Frantsishko
  • Animation: Ryusuke Furuya
  • Animation: Mariana Galvao Duque
  • Animation: Lucia Guirado Rubio
  • Animation: Bruno Hamzagic
  • Animation: Edward Euiyoung Han
  • Animation: Victoria Hauser
  • Animation: Daniel Hernandez Leyva
  • Animation: Sangyeong Jeong
  • Animation: Soh-I Jeong
  • Animation: Scott Johnson
  • Animation: Chelmin Joung
  • Animation: Xin Ju
  • Animation: Tony Kantaphat
  • Animation: Vallen Koscheev
  • Animation: Christine Kwok
  • Animation: Saul Latorre Sebastian
  • Animation: Sejin Lee
  • Animation: Sophia Seung Hee Lee
  • Animation: Yishen Li
  • Animation: James Jian-Hua Lin
  • Animation: Joy Liu
  • Animation: Michael Loeck
  • Animation: Remus Low
  • Animation: Kleber Macedo
  • Animation: David MacKenzie
  • Animation: Dan Mao
  • Animation: Felicia Rose Martin
  • Animation: Domitille Mellac
  • Animation: Nico Mendes
  • Animation: Alex Olea
  • Animation: Diego Oliva Monardes
  • Animation: Guilherme Paiva
  • Animation: Eura Pancaldi
  • Animation: Vinayak Ambalal Pawar
  • Animation: Ryan Pfeifenroth
  • Animation: Tharitchonlathorn Sunny Pimpa
  • Animation: Rafael Polanczyk
  • Animation: Fabrizio Prioletta
  • Animation: Leonardo Quert
  • Animation: Sinu Raghavan
  • Animation: Omid Rajabalipour
  • Animation: Kirtikumar Rathod
  • Animation: William Robson
  • Animation: Ereifeoluwa Santos
  • Animation: Cody Schiebelbein
  • Animation: Stalin Ranjith Selvanayagam
  • Animation: Stone Shi
  • Animation: Rie Shibazaki
  • Animation: Woo Youp Shim
  • Animation: Jia Loon Sim
  • Animation: Eulrang Music
  • Animation: Joon Music
  • Animation: Yuka Sonoda
  • Animation: Julia Spurek
  • Animation: Scott Stribling
  • Animation: Shyam Suresh
  • Animation: Tom Sutton
  • Animation: Li Wen Toh
  • Animation: Tad Topping
  • Animation: Xavier Trudeau-Deschênes
  • Animation: Joana Ullan Vieira
  • Animation: Billy Ward
  • Animation: JP Welsh
  • Animation: Mikey Wong
  • Animation: Syuan-Ru Wu
  • Animation: Joro Zahariev
  • Animation: Dylan Zhang
  • Animation: Chalermphol Wattanawongtrakool
  • Animation Coordinator: Matthew Broughton
  • Animation Coordinator: Elizabeth Leilani David
  • Animation Coordinator: Clayton Goldhawk
  • Animation Coordinator: Davin Hun
  • Animation Coordinator: Karen Teoh
  • Animation Coordinator: Emma Teeth
  • Animation Coordinator: Stacey Ward
  • Production Coordinator: Carli Lynch
  • Production Coordinator: Sofia Hurtado
  • Production Coordinator: Andrea Onukwubiri
  • Production Accountant: Robert Jonker
  • Production Accountant: Darius Cornea
  • Production Accountant: Paige Minana
  • Production Accountant: Jejo Sleeper
  • Production Assistant: Camila Demarchi
  • Production Assistant: Joere Estremadura
  • Production Assistant: Angie Okay. Farella
  • Production Assistant: Kaylee Yibing Hou
  • Production Assistant: Roohi Kamal
  • Production Assistant: Katya Viglione
  • Animation Supervisor: Diego Polieri
  • Animation: Douglas de Azevedo
  • Animation: Daniel Cuervo Arevalo
  • Animation: Marcelo Fahd
  • Animation: Damian Fernandez Gomez
  • Animation: José Luis Rosado
  • Animation: Rony Tores
  • Digital Compositor: Aaron Smith
  • Digital Compositor: Nico Piccirilli
  • Animation Supervisor: Fernando Bittar
  • Animation Supervisor: Jenny Ko
  • Other: Danilo Rodrigues
  • Other: Morgan Schweitzer
  • 2D Supervisor: Alex Dingfelder
  • 2D Supervisor: Anton Thallner
  • Animation: Tina Chao
  • Animation: Matt Deans
  • Animation: Gilles Desmadrille
  • Thanks: Santiago González
  • Animation: Kien Hoang
  • Animation: Soar Sze Lee
  • Animation: Stephen Loveluck
  • Animation: Zac Miller
  • Animation: Kyle Snider
  • Animation: Hannah Sun
  • Animation: Chloe Tu
  • Animation: Carlos Morán Villanueva
  • Animation: Tinghe Yang
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Cathryn Wang
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Daniel McNamara
  • Assistant Sound Editor: Ashley N. Rubay
  • Animation: Preston Mutanga
  • Ending Producer: Crystal Vilaikeo
  • Animation: Christopher Perez
  • Thanks: Laura Label
  • Thanks: Margaret Harris
  • Matte Painter: David Jaraiz Sanchez
  • Matte Painter: Alyssa Zarate
  • Modeling: Shinya Ishii
  • Modeling: Guillaume Fuentes
  • Modeling: Yeaji Jessie Lee
  • Modeling: David Vidal Pedroza
  • Modeling: Yu-Cheng Huang
  • Matte Painter: Jay Cassidy
  • Matte Painter: Wiley Collinson
  • Matte Painter: Wellington Douglas Duarte
  • Matte Painter: Mindy Ha
  • Matte Painter: Timothy Hoh
  • Matte Painter: Minkyoung Kim
  • Matte Painter: Laurie Kindiak
  • Matte Painter: Isaac Miranda Rosas
  • Matte Painter: Derek Moorhouse
  • Matte Painter: Tracy Munch
  • Matte Painter: Alixandriya Schafer
  • Matte Painter: Nina Vazquez
  • Producer’s Assistant: Ethan Duffy
  • Producer’s Assistant: Griffin Johnston
  • Producer’s Assistant: J. Wheeler White
  • Digital Producer: Thomas H. Core
  • Compositing Lead: Kelly Christophers
  • Compositing Lead: Thomas Cosolito
  • Compositing Lead: Megan Deane
  • Compositing Lead: Stefano Di Noia
  • Compositing Lead: Bumjun Jeremy Kim
  • Compositing Lead: Jason Koh
  • Compositing Lead: Sophie Marfleet
  • Compositing Lead: Miriam Melzi
  • Compositing Lead: Pepe Orozco
  • Compositing Lead: Anil Verma
  • Other: Jon Measures
  • Compositing Artist: Sagar Alodiya
  • Modeling: Kellie Bricen
  • Modeling: Mikaela Bantog
  • Modeling: Trey Shaded
  • Modeling: Luis Paulo Carvalho
  • Modeling: Cemre Esen
  • Modeling: Sehyun Jacob Jang
  • Modeling: Chanhyung Jung
  • Modeling: Eunjung Lee
  • Modeling: Ticket Jeong Woong Lee
  • Modeling: Kevin Liu
  • Modeling: Czar Ryan Pellano Ompad
  • Modeling: Dongick David Sheen
  • Modeling: Ryan Saper
  • Modeling: Insun Ryu
  • Modeling: Spencer Stevens
  • Modeling: Laura Tabara-Mardan
  • Modeling: René Völker
ALSO REVIEW: Movie "PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie". Reviews and Movie Trailer.

Movie Opinions

    Credit ranking: TheMovieDb